Lot 321
Estimation :
40 - 60 EUR
Result : 55EUR
Two floral-decorated bowls in polychrome enamels known as Rose and Imari, Compagnie des Indes, Qing Dynasty / 18th century, porcelain, d. 16.5 cm [scraps]; a small pourer decorated with polychrome enamels known as Rose and Imari, Compagnie des Indes, Qing Dynasty / 18th century, porcelain, d. 16.5 cm [scraps]; a small pourer decorated with polychrome enamels known as Rose, h. is attached. 11.5 cm [cracks, splinters and a major accident with missing pieces].