MANUFACTURE DE LA HUBAUDIÈRE - QUIMPER

Lot 153
Estimation :
20 - 30 EUR
Result : 55EUR
Pique-fleurs rocaille en demi-lune à décor polychrome, late 19th-early 20th century, tin-glazed earthenware, mark [HB] on reverse, h. 23 cm.