SHELDON-WILLIAMS Alfred (?-1880) [d'après]

Lot 182
Estimation :
60 - 90 EUR
"The Meet" et "Full Cry", paire de lithographies polychromes, 35x60,5 cm [piqûres]. On y joint : SHAYER William (1811-1892) [d'après], "Full Cry", lithographie rehaussée, 37x60 cm [piqûres].
Mes ordres d'achat